Coinbase
Free currencies API convert updated in real time, exchange rates in over 160 currencies.
CodeNameCountryStartEnd
AEDArab Emirates Dirham United Arab Emirates2020-12-013.6728
AFNAfghan afghani Afghanistan2020-12-0176.89
ALLAlbanian lek Albania2020-12-01103.3
AMDArmenian dram Armenia2020-12-01505.9
ANGNetherlands Antillean guilder Netherlands Antilles2020-12-011.785
AOAAngolan kwanza Angola2020-12-01644.817
ARSArgentine peso Argentina2020-12-0181.3
AUDAustralian dollar Australia2020-12-011.35702
AWGAruban florin Aruba2020-12-011.78
AZNAzerbaijani manat Azerbaijan2020-12-011.6995
BAMConvertible Mark Bosnia and Herzegovina2020-12-011.6359
BBDBarbadian dollar Barbados2020-12-012
BCHBitcoin Cash World0001-01-010
BDTBangladeshi Taka Bangladesh2020-12-0184.7447
BGNBulgarian lev Bulgaria2020-12-011.63258
BHDBahraini dinar Bahrain2020-12-010.3763
BIFBurundian Franc Burundi2020-12-011925.87
BMDBermudian dollar Bermuda2020-12-011
BNDBrunei dollar Brunei2020-12-011.3395
BOBBolivian boliviano Bolivia2020-12-016.83
BRLBrazilian Real Brazil2020-12-015.3524
BSDBahamian dollar The Bahamas2020-12-011
BTCBitcoin World2020-12-010.000051
BTNBhutanese ngultrum Bhutan2020-12-0173.945
BWPBotswana pula Botswana2020-12-0111.0815
BYNBelarusian ruble Belarus2020-12-012.59
BYRBelarusian Ruble Belarus2020-12-0120020
BZDBelize dollar Belize2020-12-011.9978
CADCanadian dollar Canada2020-12-011.2947
CDFCongolese franc Democratic Republic of the Congo2020-12-011960.63
CHFSwiss franc Switzerland2020-12-010.9064
CLPChilean Peso Chile2020-12-01763.19
CNYChinese Yuan Renminbi China2020-12-016.5699
COPColombian Peso Colombia2020-12-013594.25
CRCCosta Rican colón Costa Rica2020-12-01600.18
CVECape Verdean escudo Cape Verde2020-12-0191.9
CZKCzech koruna Czech Republic2020-12-0121.902
DJFDjiboutian franc Djibouti2020-12-01177.5
DKKDanish Krone Denmark2020-12-016.21521
DOPDominican Peso Dominican Republic2020-12-0158.21
DZDAlgerian dinar Algeria2020-12-01129
EGPEgyptian Pound Egypt2020-12-0115.61
ERNEritrean nakfa Eritrea2020-12-0115.05
ETBEthiopian birr Ethiopia2020-12-0137.85
ETHEthereum World2020-12-010.001639
EUREuro Europe2020-12-010.8349
FJDFijian Dollar Fiji2020-12-012.057
FKPFalkland Islands pound Falkland Islands2020-12-010.7727
GBPPound sterling United Kingdom2020-12-010.74624
GELGeorgian Lari Georgia2020-12-013.3064
GHSGhana Cedi Ghana2020-12-015.7995
GIPGibraltar pound Gibraltar2020-12-010.748
GMDGambian dalasi Gambia2020-12-0151.5
GNFGuinean franc Guinea2020-12-019837
GTQGuatemalan quetzal Guatemala2020-12-017.814
GYDGuyanese dollar Guyana2020-12-01207.36
HKDHong Kong dollar Hong Kong2020-12-017.75217
HNLHonduran lempira Honduras2020-12-0124.1758
HRKCroatian kuna Croatia2020-12-016.3046
HTGHaitian gourde Haiti2020-12-0165.36
HUFHungarian forint Hungary2020-12-01299.36
IDRIndonesian Rupiah Indonesia2020-12-0114167.166
ILSIsraeli Sheqel Israel2020-12-013.3012
INRIndian Rupee India2020-12-0173.512
IQDIraqi dinar Iraq2020-12-011189
ISKIcelandic Krona Iceland2020-12-01132.7
JMDJamaican Dollar Jamaica2020-12-01145.78
JODJordanian dinar Jordan2020-12-010.7078
JPYJapanese Yen Japan2020-12-01104.273
KESKenyan shilling Kenya2020-12-01110.1
KGSKyrgyzstani som Kyrgyzstan2020-12-0184.7722
KHRCambodian Riel Cambodia2020-12-014038
KMFComorian Franc Comoros2020-12-01410.15
KRWSouth Korean Won South Korea2020-12-011107.81
KWDKuwaiti Dinar Kuwait2020-12-010.3056
KYDCayman Islands dollar Cayman Islands2020-12-010.82
KZTKazakhstani tenge Kazakhstan2020-12-01425.52
LAKLao kip Laos2020-12-019264
LBPLebanese pound Lebanon2020-12-011505.7
LKRSri Lankan rupee Sri Lanka2020-12-01185.6629
LRDLiberian dollar Liberia2020-12-01156.5
LSLLesotho loti Lesotho2020-12-0115.44
LTCLitecoin World2020-12-010.011221
LYDLibyan dinar Libya2020-12-011.3486
MADMoroccan dirham Morocco2020-12-019.0782
MDLMoldovan Leu Moldova2020-12-0117.16
MGAMalagasy Ariary Madagascar2020-12-013735
MKDMacedonian Denar Macedonia2020-12-0151.37
MMKBurmese kyat Myanmar2020-12-011317
MNTMongolian Tugrik Mongolia2020-12-012850.13
MOPMacanese pataca Macau2020-12-017.9845
MROMauritanian ouguiya Mauritania2020-12-01355
MURMauritian Rupee Mauritius2020-12-0139.7
MVRMaldivian rufiyaa Maldives2020-12-0115.57
MWKMalawian kwacha Malawi2020-12-01753.74
MXNMexican peso Mexico2020-12-0120.09675
MYRMalaysian ringgit Malaysia2020-12-014.077
NADNamibian dollar Namibia2020-12-0115.371
NGNNigerian Naira Nigeria2020-12-01377
NIONicaraguan córdoba Nicaragua2020-12-0134.5
NOKNorwegian krone Norway2020-12-018.8243
NPRNepalese rupee Nepal2020-12-01118.19
NZDNew Zealand Dollar New Zealand2020-12-011.4192
OMROmani rial Oman2020-12-010.384
PABPanamanian Balboa Panama2020-12-011
PENPeruvian sol Peru2020-12-013.6054
PGKPapua New Guinean Kina Papua New Guinea2020-12-013.5063
PHPPhilippine peso Philippines2020-12-0148.055
PKRPakistani rupee Pakistan2020-12-01159.2
PLNPolish Zloty Poland2020-12-013.73775
PYGParaguayan Guaraní Paraguay2020-12-017047.98
QARQatari Rial Qatar2020-12-013.64
RONRomanian leu Romania2020-12-014.0668
RSDSerbian Dinar Serbia2020-12-0198.0302
RUBRussian ruble Russia2020-12-0176.29381
RWFRwandan franc Rwanda2020-12-01958.84
SARSaudi riyal Saudi Arabia2020-12-013.7505
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar Solomon Islands2020-12-018.062
SCRSeychellois Rupee Seychelles2020-12-0120.62
SEKSwedish krona Sweden2020-12-018.5214
SGDSingapore dollar Singapore2020-12-011.33974
SHPSaint Helena pound Saint Helena2020-12-010.7729
SLLSierra Leonean leone Sierra Leone2020-12-019923.8
SOSSomali shilling Somalia2020-12-01571
SRDSurinamese dollar Suriname2020-12-0114.02
STDSão Tomé and Príncipe dobra São Tomé and Príncipe2020-12-0121425.4
SVCSalvadoran Colón El Salvador2020-12-018.75
SZLSwazi lilangeni Swaziland2020-12-0115.37
THBThai baht Thailand2020-12-0130.261
TNDTunisian dinar Tunisia2020-12-012.7215
TOPTongan paʻanga Tonga2020-12-012.2822
TRYTurkish Lira Turkey2020-12-017.91313
TTDTrinidad & Tobago Dollar Trinidad and Tobago2020-12-016.729
TWDTaiwan dollar Taiwan2020-12-0128.531
TZSTanzanian Shilling Tanzania2020-12-012314
UAHUkrainian hryvnia Ukraine2020-12-0128.45
UGXUgandan Shilling Uganda2020-12-013697
USDUnited States dollar United States2020-12-011
UYUUruguayan peso Uruguay2020-12-0142.625
UZSUzbekistani som Uzbekistan2020-12-0110422.38
VNDVietnamese dong Vietnam2020-12-0123176
VUVVanuatu vatu Vanuatu2020-12-01109.51
WSTSamoan Tala Samoa2020-12-012.5682
XAFCFA franc Central Africa2020-12-01547.4
XCDEast Caribbean dollar East Caribbean2020-12-012.7
XOFWest African CFA franc West Africa2020-12-01547.4
XPFCFP franc French overseas collectivities2020-12-0199.38
YERYemeni Rial Yemen2020-12-01245.25
ZARSouth African rand South Africa2020-12-0115.3679
Coinbase
World
121 Votes
Daily Rates
Daily Rates Coinbase
Base currencyUSD
Daily update
Timezone
Total currencies149
/daily-rates?source=ecb
Get the them with the API
Daily Rates
Daily Rates Coinbase
Get the them with the API