Coinbase
Free currencies API convert updated in real time, exchange rates in over 160 currencies.
CodeNameCountryStartEnd
AEDArab Emirates Dirham United Arab Emirates2020-02-173.6727
AFNAfghan afghani Afghanistan2020-02-1776.55
ALLAlbanian lek Albania2020-02-17112.3
AMDArmenian dram Armenia2020-02-17479.04
ANGNetherlands Antillean guilder Netherlands Antilles2020-02-171.784
AOAAngolan kwanza Angola2020-02-17489.758
ARSArgentine peso Argentina2020-02-1761.5
AUDAustralian dollar Australia2020-02-171.4874
AWGAruban florin Aruba2020-02-171.79
AZNAzerbaijani manat Azerbaijan2020-02-171.6995
BAMConvertible Mark Bosnia and Herzegovina2020-02-171.807
BBDBarbadian dollar Barbados2020-02-172
BCHBitcoin Cash World0001-01-010
BDTBangladeshi Taka Bangladesh2020-02-1784.9
BGNBulgarian lev Bulgaria2020-02-171.80394
BHDBahraini dinar Bahrain2020-02-170.37697
BIFBurundian Franc Burundi2020-02-171875.32
BMDBermudian dollar Bermuda2020-02-171
BNDBrunei dollar Brunei2020-02-171.3882
BOBBolivian boliviano Bolivia2020-02-176.84
BRLBrazilian Real Brazil2020-02-174.3211
BSDBahamian dollar The Bahamas2020-02-170.99
BTCBitcoin World2020-02-170.000104
BTNBhutanese ngultrum Bhutan2020-02-1771.46
BWPBotswana pula Botswana2020-02-1710.9599
BYNBelarusian ruble Belarus2020-02-172.19
BYRBelarusian Ruble Belarus2020-02-1720020
BZDBelize dollar Belize2020-02-171.9978
CADCanadian dollar Canada2020-02-171.32325
CDFCongolese franc Democratic Republic of the Congo2020-02-171680.37
CHFSwiss franc Switzerland2020-02-170.98146
CLPChilean Peso Chile2020-02-17793.8
CNYChinese Yuan Renminbi China2020-02-176.9798
COPColombian Peso Colombia2020-02-173396.13
CRCCosta Rican colón Costa Rica2020-02-17561.5
CVECape Verdean escudo Cape Verde2020-02-17101.75
CZKCzech koruna Czech Republic2020-02-1722.9028
DJFDjiboutian franc Djibouti2020-02-17177.5
DKKDanish Krone Denmark2020-02-176.8912
DOPDominican Peso Dominican Republic2020-02-1753.35
DZDAlgerian dinar Algeria2020-02-17120.497
EGPEgyptian Pound Egypt2020-02-1715.58
ERNEritrean nakfa Eritrea2020-02-1714.99
ETBEthiopian birr Ethiopia2020-02-1731.97
ETHEthereum World2020-02-170.00397
EUREuro Europe2020-02-170.9224
FJDFijian Dollar Fiji2020-02-172.174
FKPFalkland Islands pound Falkland Islands2020-02-170.7661
GBPPound sterling United Kingdom2020-02-170.76873
GELGeorgian Lari Georgia2020-02-172.8618
GHSGhana Cedi Ghana2020-02-175.32
GIPGibraltar pound Gibraltar2020-02-170.7664
GMDGambian dalasi Gambia2020-02-1750.85
GNFGuinean franc Guinea2020-02-179352
GTQGuatemalan quetzal Guatemala2020-02-177.635
GYDGuyanese dollar Guyana2020-02-17207.98
HKDHong Kong dollar Hong Kong2020-02-177.7683
HNLHonduran lempira Honduras2020-02-1724.5996
HRKCroatian kuna Croatia2020-02-176.8632
HTGHaitian gourde Haiti2020-02-1792.34
HUFHungarian forint Hungary2020-02-17309.47
IDRIndonesian Rupiah Indonesia2020-02-1713690
ILSIsraeli Sheqel Israel2020-02-173.4207
INRIndian Rupee India2020-02-1771.327
IQDIraqi dinar Iraq2020-02-171189
ISKIcelandic Krona Iceland2020-02-17126.47
JMDJamaican Dollar Jamaica2020-02-17139.46
JODJordanian dinar Jordan2020-02-170.7075
JPYJapanese Yen Japan2020-02-17109.905
KESKenyan shilling Kenya2020-02-17100.6
KGSKyrgyzstani som Kyrgyzstan2020-02-1769.825
KHRCambodian Riel Cambodia2020-02-174041.75
KMFComorian Franc Comoros2020-02-17453.92
KRWSouth Korean Won South Korea2020-02-171183.55
KWDKuwaiti Dinar Kuwait2020-02-170.3048
KYDCayman Islands dollar Cayman Islands2020-02-170.82
KZTKazakhstani tenge Kazakhstan2020-02-17376.76
LAKLao kip Laos2020-02-178890
LBPLebanese pound Lebanon2020-02-171505.5
LKRSri Lankan rupee Sri Lanka2020-02-17181.5
LRDLiberian dollar Liberia2020-02-17195.51
LSLLesotho loti Lesotho2020-02-1714.84
LTCLitecoin World2020-02-170.013918
LYDLibyan dinar Libya2020-02-171.4087
MADMoroccan dirham Morocco2020-02-179.713
MDLMoldovan Leu Moldova2020-02-1717.545
MGAMalagasy Ariary Madagascar2020-02-173660
MKDMacedonian Denar Macedonia2020-02-1756.65
MMKBurmese kyat Myanmar2020-02-171441
MNTMongolian Tugrik Mongolia2020-02-172756.2
MOPMacanese pataca Macau2020-02-178.0009
MROMauritanian ouguiya Mauritania2020-02-17355
MURMauritian Rupee Mauritius2020-02-1737.35
MVRMaldivian rufiyaa Maldives2020-02-1715.57
MWKMalawian kwacha Malawi2020-02-17731
MXNMexican peso Mexico2020-02-1718.56457
MYRMalaysian ringgit Malaysia2020-02-174.1425
NADNamibian dollar Namibia2020-02-1715.0035
NGNNigerian Naira Nigeria2020-02-17361
NIONicaraguan córdoba Nicaragua2020-02-1733.86
NOKNorwegian krone Norway2020-02-179.24944
NPRNepalese rupee Nepal2020-02-17114.3
NZDNew Zealand Dollar New Zealand2020-02-171.5534
OMROmani rial Oman2020-02-170.3848
PABPanamanian Balboa Panama2020-02-171
PENPeruvian sol Peru2020-02-173.3799
PGKPapua New Guinean Kina Papua New Guinea2020-02-173.4047
PHPPhilippine peso Philippines2020-02-1750.56
PKRPakistani rupee Pakistan2020-02-17154.15
PLNPolish Zloty Poland2020-02-173.93216
PYGParaguayan Guaraní Paraguay2020-02-176493
QARQatari Rial Qatar2020-02-173.64
RONRomanian leu Romania2020-02-174.4043
RSDSerbian Dinar Serbia2020-02-17108.1526
RUBRussian ruble Russia2020-02-1763.45377
RWFRwandan franc Rwanda2020-02-17918.6
SARSaudi riyal Saudi Arabia2020-02-173.7503
SBDSolomon Islands Dollar Solomon Islands2020-02-178.228
SCRSeychellois Rupee Seychelles2020-02-1713.63
SEKSwedish krona Sweden2020-02-179.70505
SGDSingapore dollar Singapore2020-02-171.38842
SHPSaint Helena pound Saint Helena2020-02-170.7664
SLLSierra Leonean leone Sierra Leone2020-02-179659.7
SOSSomali shilling Somalia2020-02-17570
SRDSurinamese dollar Suriname2020-02-177.42
STDSão Tomé and Príncipe dobra São Tomé and Príncipe2020-02-1721425.4
SVCSalvadoran Colón El Salvador2020-02-178.75
SZLSwazi lilangeni Swaziland2020-02-1714.989
THBThai baht Thailand2020-02-1731.15
TNDTunisian dinar Tunisia2020-02-172.8458
TOPTongan paʻanga Tonga2020-02-172.3779
TRYTurkish Lira Turkey2020-02-176.0495
TTDTrinidad & Tobago Dollar Trinidad and Tobago2020-02-176.7185
TWDTaiwan dollar Taiwan2020-02-1729.996
TZSTanzanian Shilling Tanzania2020-02-172303
UAHUkrainian hryvnia Ukraine2020-02-1724.38
UGXUgandan Shilling Uganda2020-02-173661.7
USDUnited States dollar United States2020-02-171
UYUUruguayan peso Uruguay2020-02-1737.916
UZSUzbekistani som Uzbekistan2020-02-179523.49
VNDVietnamese dong Vietnam2020-02-1723190
VUVVanuatu vatu Vanuatu2020-02-17116.28
WSTSamoan Tala Samoa2020-02-172.7127
XAFCFA franc Central Africa2020-02-17604.68
XCDEast Caribbean dollar East Caribbean2020-02-172.7
XOFWest African CFA franc West Africa2020-02-17604.68
XPFCFP franc French overseas collectivities2020-02-17109.93
YERYemeni Rial Yemen2020-02-17249.15
ZARSouth African rand South Africa2020-02-1715.00455
Coinbase
World
121 Votes
Daily Rates
Daily Rates Coinbase
Base currencyUSD
Daily update
Timezone
Total currencies149
/daily-rates?source=ecb
Get the them with the API
Daily Rates
Daily Rates Coinbase
Get the them with the API